語言:繁體   简体  
23/10/2017
24/10/2017
25/10/2017
26/10/2017
27/10/2017
28/10/2017
29/10/2017
Match Time Team   Team  
EURO BC Khimki Moscow Region Crvena Zvezda Red Star
BCL Rosa Radom Reyer Venezia Mestre
ULEB Bizkaia Bilbao Basket Partizan
ULEB Lietuvos Rytas Lokomotiv Kuban
BIBL Tirana KB Bashkimi
BIBL Levski KK Blokotehna-NB
FIBA EC Kapfenberg Bulls KK Mornar Bar
EURO Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv Olympiacos
BCL Telekom Baskets Bonn CEZ Basketball Nymburk
BCL EnBW Ludwigsburg Neptunas
FIBA EC Le Portel Port of Antwerp Giants
BCL Upea Capo d'Orlando PAOK
EURO Real Madrid Armani Jeans Milano
EURO FC Barcelona Zalgiris
SACL Olimpia Hr Portoviejo
NBA Cleveland Cavaliers Chicago Bulls
NBA Orlando Magic Brooklyn Nets
NBA Boston Celtics New York Knicks
NBA Minnesota Timberwolves Indiana Pacers
SACL Deportivo Calero Regatas Lima
NBA Portland Trail Blazers New Orleans Pelicans
NBA L.A. Clippers Utah Jazz
JB2 Earth Friends Tokyo Z Shinshu Brave Warriors
JB2 Kagawa Five Arrows Kumamoto Volters
JB1 San-En Neophoenix Shiga Lake Stars
WNBL Adelaide Link Lightning Women's Canberra Capitals Woman's
JB2 Yamagata Wyverns Akita Northern Happinets
KBL Busan Sonic boom Wonju Dongbu Promy
KBL Seoul Samsung Thunders Inchon Etland Blackslamer
JB2 Aomori Wats Iwate Big Bulls
JB2 Hiroshima Dragonflies Rizing-Fukuoka
JB2 Bambitious Nara Ehime Orange Vikings
JB2 Tsukuba Robots F Eagles Nagoya
JB2 Sendai 89er Fukushima Fire Bonds
JB1 Chiba Jets Levanga Hokkaido
JB1 Sunrockers Shibuya Link Tochigi Brex
JB1 Nishinomiya Storks Shimane Susanoo Magic
JB1 Niigata Swan Yokohama B-Corsairs
JB1 Kyoto Hannaryz Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
JB1 Diamond Dolphins Nagoya Toyama Grouses
JB1 Shiga Lake Stars Osaka Evessa
JB1 Toyota Alvark Kawasaki Brave Thunders
WEL Nadezhda Women's Beretta Famila Schio Women's
WEUROC Agu Spor Women's Basket Gdynia Women's
WEUROC Olympiacos Women's TTT Riga Women's
WEUROC Spartak Moscow Region Women's Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's
LKL Nevezis Kedainiai Pieno Zvaigzdes
LBL VEF Riga Juniors BC Valka Valga
RSL BC Ryazan Rodniki Izhevsk
RSL SBSK BC Samara CSKA Moscow II
Kos D1 KB Bashkimi KB Peja
Kos D1 Rahoveci Kerasan Prishtina
Kos D1 Borea Trepca
Kos D1 KB Sigal Prishtina Ylli
ABA2 Ohrid KK Hemofarm Vrsac
WEUROC Mersin BSB Women's Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women's
FLBL Helsinki Seagulls UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
FLBL Espoo United Salon Vilpas
WEUROC Piestanske Cajky Women's ACS Sepsi SIC Women's
WEUROC MiZo Pecs 2010 Women's Flames Carolo Women's
WEUROC Atomeromu Szekszard Women's Gdessa Barreiro Women's
WEUROC Good Angels Kosice Women's Ruzomberok Women's
WEL Euroleasing Sopron Women's Dynamo Kursk Women's
RBC BC Timba Timisoara Politehnica Iasi
CZBC Kutna Hora Olomouc
NB I. A Zalakeramia MAFC
FIBA EC Falco KC-Szombathely Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
FIBA EC Kormend Royal Atomia Brussels
CEWL Pharmaserv Marburg Women's Municipal Satu Mare Women's
AAC Sluneta Usti nad Labem BK Levice
AAC MBK Rieker Komarno BK Decin
AAC BC Prievidza USK Prague
ABA2 KK Teodo Tivat Lastovka Domzale
ABA2 KK Split KK Dynamic

Function menu
Refurbish
Print
- Declaration - - Contact Us - - Report errors - - Ad Contact - - TOP - - Website Navigation -
Notice: Please subject to GMT+0800 if there is no other time zone mark in our info.
Copyright © 2003 - Power By www.7m.com.cn All Rights Reserved.