語言:繁體   简体  
28/03/2017
29/03/2017
30/03/2017
31/03/2017
01/04/2017
02/04/2017
03/04/2017
Match Time Team   Team  
EURO Crvena Zvezda Red Star Unics Kazan
EURO Galatasaray Cafe Crown Saski Baskonia
EURO Zalgiris Armani Jeans Milano
PBL Polski Cukier Torun Polfarmex Kutno
DWBL Virum Women's Stevnsgade Women's
BBL Sheffield Sharks Glasgow Rocks
BBL Plymouth Raiders Cheshire Phoenix
BBL Worcester Wolves Newcastle Eagles
BBL Leeds Force Manchester Giants
SPB CB Clavijo CB Penas Huesca
EURO Panathinaikos CSKA Moscow
EURO Real Madrid Fenerbahce Ulker
SPB Gipuzkoa Basket Amics del Basquet Castello
SPB Leyma Coruna Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo
SPB Club Melilla Baloncesto CB Prat Joventut
SPB Club Ourense Baloncesto Autocid Ford Burgos
POR D1 Lusitania Angra Patrimonio Mundial CAB Madeira
NBA Toronto Raptors Indiana Pacers
NBA Charlotte Hornets Denver Nuggets
ARG BL Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires Boca Juniors
NBA Boston Celtics Orlando Magic
NBA Cleveland Cavaliers Philadelphia 76ers
ARG BL Weber Bahia Regatas de Corrientes
NBA Miami Heat New York Knicks
NBA Memphis Grizzlies Dallas Mavericks
NBA New Orleans Pelicans Sacramento Kings
NBA Milwaukee Bucks Detroit Pistons
NBA Oklahoma City Thunder San Antonio Spurs
ARG BL Atletico Echague Parana Gimnasia Esgrima
NBA Utah Jazz Washington Wizards
NBA Golden State Warriors Houston Rockets
JB1 Sendai 89er Levanga Hokkaido
JB1 Sea Horses Kyoto Hannaryz
JB2 Tokyo Excellence F Eagles Nagoya
KBL Ulsan Mobis Phoebus Wonju Dongbu Promy
JB1 Link Tochigi Brex Toyota Alvark
NZL Bay Hawks Wellington Saints
WSEABL Canberra Woman's Kilsyth Cobras Women's
WSEABL Melbourne Boomers Woman's Geelong Women's
WSEABL Sydney Uni Flames Women's Nunawading Spectres Women's
WSEABL Albury Wodonga Women's Sandringham Sabres Women's
WSEABL Hobart Chargers Women's Frankston Blues Women's
JB2 Nishinomiya Storks Earth Friends Tokyo Z
JB1 Toyama Grouses Sunrockers Shibuya
JB1 Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
JB1 Yokohama B-Corsairs Kawasaki Brave Thunders
JB1 San-En Neophoenix Niigata Swan
JB1 Shiga Lake Stars Osaka Evessa
JB1 Akita Northern Happinets Chiba Jets
PBCC Barangay Ginebra Kings(N) Phoenix Fuel Masters
JB2 Yamagata Wyverns Gunma Crane Thunders
JB2 Ehime Orange Vikings Kumamoto Volters
JB2 Shinshu Brave Warriors Bambitious Nara
JB2 Iwate Big Bulls Aomori Wats
JB2 Tsukuba Robots Fukushima Fire Bonds
JB2 Kagoshima Rebnise Kagawa Five Arrows
GEO D1 Olimpi Tbilisi BC Mgzavrebi A. Tbilisi
JB2 Shimane Susanoo Magic Hiroshima Dragonflies
BBSL Impuls Bguir Prinemane
Super Ligi Besiktas Cola Turka Best Balikesir
GEO D1 Dinamo Tbilisi Sokhumi
SWBL Uppsala Basket Women's KFUM Ostersund Basket Women's
Super Ligi TED Ankara Kolejliler Buyukcekmece
TWBL Fenerbahce Women's Girne Univ Women's
TWBL Besiktas JK Women's Istanbul Uni Women's
TWBL Adana Aski Women's Botas Spor Women's
TWBL Mersin BSB Women's Canik Belediye Woman's
TWBL Agu Spor Women's Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women's
TWBL Hatay Antakya Belediyesi Woman's Galatasaray Women's
TWBL Osmaniye Genclik Women's MBK Dogus Hastanesi Women's
TBL Turk Telekom Sakarya BB
TBL Istanbulspor Mamak Belediye Ankara DSI
TBL Mugla Orman Pertevniyal
TBL Samsun Eskisehir Basket
LKL Lietkabelis Neptunas
EMKL KK Parnu Valga
DWBL Horsholm Women's Amager Women's
LBL Liepajas Lauvas Barons LMT
LBL Jurmala Fenikss BK Jekabpils
POR D1 Ovarense Aerosoles Electrico FC
GRE2 Panionios OnTelecoms Aiolos Astakou
GRE2 Sefa Arkadikos Kavala
GRE2 AO Pagrati Athens AEL 1964
GRE2 OFI Irakleio Iraklis
GRE2 AE Psychikou Athens Machites
GRE2 Ethnikos Piraeus Keratsini
GRE2 Douka Amyntas
GRE2 Larissas 1928 Holargos B.C.
Super Ligi Yesilgiresun Pinar Karsiyaka
SWBL Hogsbo Women's AIK Basket Women's
GRE Olympiacos PAOK
GRE Aris TT Bank Apollon Patras
GRE Kolossos Rhodes Lavrio
GRE AS Koroivos Amaliadas AGO Rethymno Aegean
GRE AE Doxa Lefkadas AEK Athens
GRE Prometheus G.S. Kymis
Super Ligi Trabzonspor Basketball Banvitspor
RBL BC Timisoara CSA Steaua Turabo
RBL Dinamo Bucharest SCM Craiova Universitatea
RBL CSU Atlassib Sibiu U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
RBL CSM Oradea BCM Pitesti Arges
MKD SL Feni Industries KK Kumanovo 2009
MKD SL Fersped Rabotnicki KK Kozuv
MKD SL Karpos KK Torus Skopje
MKD SL Vardar(FYR) BC Strumica 2005
MKD SL Ohrid Pelister
AMBB UKJ HYPO Mistelbach Basket Flames
TBL Afyon Belediye Socar Spor
LNA BBC Monthey Lugano Tigers
LNA Starwings Basket Regio Basel Benetton Fribourg Olympic
GBBL EnBW Ludwigsburg S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
GBBL Walter Tigers Tubingen Eisbaren Bremerhaven
GBBL New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig LTi Giessen 46ers
GBBL Frankfurt Skyliners Telekom Baskets Bonn
GBBL EWE Baskets Oldenburg ALBA Berlin
GBBL BG Gottingen Brose Baskets
GBBL Phoenix Hagen Ratiopharm Ulm
GBBL Medi Bayreuth RASTA Vechta
GBBL FC Bayern Munchen Science City Jena
PBL Trefl Sopot Energa Czarni Slupsk
PBL Atlas Stal Ostrow Wlkp. Asseco Prokom Gdynia
PBL PGE Turow Zgorzelec Anwil Wloclawek
PBL Polpharma Starogard Gdanski MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
PBL Zastal Zielona Gora Wikana Start SA Lublin
PBL Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Mosir Krosno
PBL Rosa Radom AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin
LKL Alytaus Dzukija Nevezis Kedainiai
CZBL USK Prague BK Decin
CZBL BK JIP Pardubice CEZ Basketball Nymburk
CZBL BC Kolin BK Opava
DEBL Myguide Amsterdam SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
DEBL Leiden Rotterdam Challengers
DEBL Landstede Basketbal Zwolle Weert
SPB Araberri Palencia Baloncesto
LNA Union Neuchatel Basket Geneva Lions
POR D1 FC Porto Ferpinta Galitos Barreiro
AMBB UBC St. Polten Dornbirn Lions
AMBB Worthersee Piraten Vienna Timberwolves

Function menu
Refurbish
Print
- Declaration - - Contact Us - - Report errors - - Ad Contact - - TOP - - Website Navigation -
Notice: Please subject to GMT+0800 if there is no other time zone mark in our info.
Copyright © 2003 - Power By www.7m.cn All Rights Reserved.